CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Viking Track Classic
you RUN the place
April 26th 2014 Santa Rosa, California, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2013 Entries - Viking Track Classic
Apr 26th 2013, 1:36pm
2013 Schedule - Viking Track Classic
Apr 26th 2013, 1:34pm
2013 LIVE RESULTS - Viking Track Classic
Apr 26th 2013, 1:32pm
Search
2013 LIVE RESULTS - Viking Track Classic
Published by
Scott Joerger
Apr 26th 2013, 1:32pm
Comments
Viking Track Classic
- Apr 27, 2013
Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Albany
Bennett Valley A
Branson
California
Cardinal Newman
Casa Grande
Clear Lake
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Crystal Springs Uplands
El Molino
Fort Bragg
Fortuna
George Washington
Healdsburg
Justin - Siena
Kelseyville
Lowell
Making Waves
Maria Carrillo
Marin Academy
Marin Catholic
Mendocino
Modesto
Montgomery
Novato
Petaluma
Piner
Rancho Cotate
Redwood
Rincon Valley Christian
San Fran Univ HS
San Marin
Santa Rosa
Sonoma Academy
Sonoma Valley
St Helena
Stuart Hall
Tamalpais
Technology
Terra Linda
Ukiah
Urban of San Francisco
Vincent Memorial
Vintage
Windsor
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rauch, Nicholas
Casa Grande
4:28.36
1
2
Nussdorfer, Zack
Casa Grande
4:38.56
1
3
Chavez, Adan
Santa Rosa
4:43.60
1
4
Scobey, Jordan
Maria Carrillo
4:43.89
1
5
Crossland, Daven
Maria Carrillo
4:46.25
1
6
Pegley, Hugo
Crystal Springs
4:47.82
1
7
Alvarado, Brayan
Piner
4:48.16
1
8
Johnson, Drake
Novato
4:48.19
1
9
Heller, Austin
Redwood
4:50.23
1
10
Aizawa, Ryota
Abraham Lincoln
4:50.52
1
11
Mondragon, Eddie
Healdsburg
4:52.23
1
12
Koos, Harry
Casa Grande
4:52.80
1
13
Tang, David
George Washingto
4:52.99
1
14
Foster, Ethan
Santa Rosa
4:53.54
1
15
Alongi, Toby
Santa Rosa
4:53.93
1
16
Potts, Brandon
Windsor
4:54.63
1
17
Rosan-Duran, Eli
Sonoma Academy
4:54.70
1
18
Franceschi, Ean
Maria Carrillo
4:55.10
1
19
Ogilve, Calder
Redwood
4:55.69
1
19
Muth, Adam
Vintage
4:55.69
1
21
Xu, Benson
George Washingto
4:55.88
1
22
Santa Cruz, Trevor
Piner
4:56.23
1
23
Campfield, Grant
Tamalpais
4:56.73
1
24
Hinson, Jack
Lowell
4:56.77
1
25
NEGI, ABHAY
Lowell
4:57.56
1
26
Nguyen, Harris
Piner
4:57.63
1
27
Moreno, Julian
Stuart Hall
4:58.74
1
28
Yashar, Edden
Petaluma
4:58.87
1
29
Hiltebrand, Alexander
Montgomery
4:59.24
1
30
ACERET, RYLEY
Stuart Hall
5:00.47
1
31
Walton, Brandon
Windsor
5:00.78
1
32
GONG, MILES
Abraham Lincoln
5:00.83
1
33
Myers, Morgan
El Molino
5:02.47
1
34
Van Nes, Sam
Modesto
5:02.94
1
35
Williams, Brad
Albany
5:03.94
1
36
Parker, Cameron
Tamalpais
5:05.00
1
37
Yee, Brian
Abraham Lincoln
5:06.73
1
38
Lehnhardt, Elias
Fort Bragg
5:08.12
1
39
Coulter, Wyeth
San Fran Univ HS
5:09.49
1
40
Ramirez, Cesar
Novato
5:10.35
1
41
Kivela, Alex
Justin - Siena
5:11.55
1
42
Odetto, Christopher
Petaluma
5:14.17
1
43
Zhang, Alan
Albany
5:15.48
1
44
Williams, Glen
Justin - Siena
5:19.09
1
45
Sui, Orion
Tamalpais
5:20.97
1
46
Sirisouk, Will
Technology
5:25.12
1
47
Norvell, Lane
Fort Bragg
5:25.22
1
48
Hernandez, Manuel
El Molino
5:26.00
1
49
Atkinson, Tristan
Technology
5:27.00
1
50
Vanderjagt, Christian
Clear Lake
5:34.45
1
51
Guzman, Alejandro
Justin - Siena
5:34.58
1
52
Grayson, Johann
Rancho Cotate
5:35.68
1
53
Liu, Bob
Vincent Memorial
5:37.37
1
54
Dickson, Ryan
Technology
5:40.89
1
55
Harry, Sy
Rancho Cotate
5:42.18
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Brian
Lowell
4:33.59
1
2
Jensen, Nicholas
Maria Carrillo
4:36.61
1
3
Friedemann, Raoul
Healdsburg
4:40.16
1
4
Gutermouth, Tobin
Petaluma
4:41.38
1
5
Deisinger, Culley
Redwood
4:49.03
1
5
McBride, Dunham
Stuart Hall
4:49.03
1
7
Metcalfe, Colin
Maria Carrillo
4:49.15
1
8
Nguyen, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
4:50.69
1
9
Geeslin, Ned
San Fran Univ HS
4:50.89
1
10
Reiff, Jax
Sonoma Academy
4:51.63
1
11
Li, Calvin
Lowell
4:52.27
1
12
Tran, Will
Piner
4:53.21
1
13
Cline, Tommy
Cardinal Newman
4:54.84
1
14
Drake, Evan
Maria Carrillo
4:57.08
1
15
Chou, Benjamin
George Washingto
4:57.52
1
16
O'Mara, Austin
Windsor
4:58.22
1
17
Clegg, Kieran
Petaluma
4:58.40
1
18
Lopez, Jonathan
Piner
4:59.02
1
18
Pierce, Aden
Santa Rosa
4:59.02
1
20
ARAGON, LUIS
Lowell
5:01.93
1
21
Chavez, Emmanuel
Santa Rosa
5:02.19
1
22
Fernandez, Josh
Windsor
5:02.37
1
23
Schmid, Tillman
Petaluma
5:04.90
1
24
Dante, Justin
Santa Rosa
5:05.36
1
25
Azcarraga, Lucas
Maria Carrillo
5:05.47
1
25
Lang, Raymond
Lowell
5:05.47
1
27
Castro, Jose
Healdsburg
5:05.65
1
28
Stangl, Stefan
Stuart Hall
5:06.61
1
29
Garcia, Austin
Sonoma Academy
5:08.04
1
30
Scheiner, Bradley
Windsor
5:08.24
1
31
Brunson, Jack
Montgomery
5:09.74
1
32
Huang, Derek
George Washingto
5:10.23
1
33
Iribarne, Dakota
Casa Grande
5:11.37
1
34
Soy, Cj
Piner
5:12.25
1
35
Chavez, Ivan
San Marin
5:12.33
1
36
Suarez, Chris
Stuart Hall
5:12.57
1
37
Fleming, JD
Cardinal Newman
5:13.69
1
38
Pearce, Max
Vincent Memorial
5:14.16
1
39
McCarthy, Logan
Sonoma Academy
5:14.47
1
40
Kennedy, Patrick
Santa Rosa
5:15.64
1
41
Shaheen, Jad
Petaluma
5:15.91
1
42
Ehrenberg, Alex
Redwood
5:16.67
1
43
Anderson, Miles
Redwood
5:17.16
1
44
Fernandez, Salvador
Windsor
5:17.40
1
45
Morrison, Alex
Maria Carrillo
5:18.15
1
46
Garcia, Ricardo
Casa Grande
5:20.02
1
47
Brunetti, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
5:20.94
1
48
Engel, Dustin
Santa Rosa
5:22.30
1
49
LUONG, MARVIN
Lowell
5:22.38
1
50
Mckeon, Connor
Stuart Hall
5:23.54
1
51
Blum, Griffen
Redwood
5:23.57
1
52
Frankel, Ethan
Tamalpais
5:24.24
1
53
Crowley, Gabe
Petaluma
5:24.73
1
54
Oechslin, Kyle
Windsor
5:28.13
1
55
Taylor, Jared
Novato
5:29.54
1
56
Marchionni, Vincent
Casa Grande
5:30.64
1
57
Castillo, Eli
Sonoma Academy
5:32.31
1
58
Duong, Danny
Piner
5:32.54
1
59
Harris, John
Montgomery
5:33.75
1
60
Stone, Trevor
Montgomery
5:50.51
1
61
Sawyers, Reed
Tamalpais
5:52.58
1
62
Gallegos, Michael
Montgomery
5:53.31
1
63
Fonseca, Grant
Technology
5:53.92
1
64
Aguilar, Mario
Piner
5:54.31
1
65
McHale, Sean
Montgomery
5:54.86
1
66
Siebels, Devon
Montgomery
6:01.40
1
67
McDonald, Andrew
Tamalpais
6:02.01
1
68
Parker, Graham
Redwood
6:03.32
1
69
Meier, Gabe
Cardinal Newman
6:07.13
1
70
Valva, Jesse
Albany
6:14.44
1
71
Gonzalez, Uzias
Montgomery
6:25.22
1
72
Zimmerman, Zack
Fort Bragg
6:25.25
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Ryan
Petaluma
4:18.13
1
2
Anderson, Ryan
Maria Carrillo
4:22.97
1
3
Kramer, Casey
Petaluma
4:23.86
1
4
Nazarek, Cristian
Santa Rosa
4:24.72
1
5
Ryan, Kyle
Redwood
4:26.80
1
6
Vargas, Rodrigo
El Molino
4:27.02
1
7
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
4:27.37
1
8
Price, Zach
Windsor
4:28.58
1
9
Holmes, Aden
Santa Rosa
4:28.63
1
10
Luft, Harrison
Maria Carrillo
4:33.27
1
11
Kobylka, Jack
Vintage
4:35.49
1
12
Heese, Noah
Modesto
4:35.96
1
13
Stanley, Logan
Rancho Cotate
4:36.42
1
14
Friday, Christian
Montgomery
4:36.62
1
15
Gaynor, Jacob
Sonoma Academy
4:37.05
1
16
Anzueto, Patrick
George Washingto
4:38.05
1
17
Mulligan, Matthew
Piner
4:38.29
1
18
Chen, Donald
Lowell
4:38.83
1
19
Kennedy, Michael
Santa Rosa
4:39.67
1
20
Aldana, Christian
California
4:44.99
1
21
Bibeault, Zach
Terra Linda
4:45.75
1
22
Loftus, Patrick
Sonoma Academy
4:46.65
1
23
Dethlefsen, John
Montgomery
4:47.08
1
24
Namara, Thomas
Stuart Hall
4:47.56
1
25
AYER, HANNON
Albany
4:48.97
1
26
Dunne, Michael
Marin Academy
4:52.54
1
27
Gardner, Duncan
Petaluma
4:56.02
1
28
Wippern, Scotty
Justin - Siena
5:01.10
1
29
Mack, Donny
Fort Bragg
5:01.26
1
30
K, Nick
Mendocino
5:01.77
1
31
Castrucci, Austin
Justin - Siena
5:03.64
1
32
Williams, Michael
Albany
5:08.92
1
33
Gormley, Liam
Justin - Siena
5:29.47
1
34
Leslie, Corey
Rancho Cotate
5:40.91
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Driussi, Annabel
Albany
5:31.36
1
2
Mahoney, Sophia
Maria Carrillo
5:35.01
1
3
Franklin, Kirby
Petaluma
5:37.58
1
4
Gonzalez, Andrea
Casa Grande
5:38.75
1
5
Pyorre, Madisyn
Fort Bragg
5:46.77
1
6
LEUNG, SERINA
Lowell
5:46.84
1
7
Bykhovsky, Camilla
Convent of the S
5:46.96
1
8
Stypa, Sarah
Petaluma
5:47.32
1
9
Richter, Emily
Montgomery
5:47.71
1
10
Selzer, Sarah
Convent of the S
5:48.18
1
11
Payne, Sophie
Petaluma
5:48.59
1
12
Huerta, Luz
Santa Rosa
5:49.35
1
13
Sciocchetti, Raina
Fort Bragg
5:49.96
1
14
Falk, Chase
Casa Grande
5:50.64
1
15
Peng, Maddie
Redwood
5:51.01
1
16
Goldstein de Salazar, Ru
Albany
5:51.33
1
17
Ray, Lauren
Montgomery
5:56.98
1
18
Woodman, Elaina
Windsor
5:57.05
1
19
Scott, Sienna
Vintage
5:57.77
1
20
DeGuzman, Viviene
Lowell
5:58.55
1
21
Flavin, Cristina
Vintage
6:00.31
1
22
Rivas, Jessenya
Piner
6:02.05
1
23
Issel, Gracie
Maria Carrillo
6:02.15
1
24
Wray, Olivia
Casa Grande
6:02.27
1
25
Roper, Alison
Petaluma
6:03.01
1
26
Olvera, Irma
Santa Rosa
6:03.17
1
27
Kelley, Katie
San Fran Univ HS
6:03.32
1
28
Quinn, Patty
Albany
6:06.37
1
29
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
Albany
6:07.60
1
30
TAI, PRISCILLA
Lowell
6:08.38
1
31
Woody, Meaghan
Santa Rosa
6:11.22
1
32
Mills, Jamie
Vintage
6:11.53
1
33
Mcmath, Meea
Rancho Cotate
6:12.57
1
34
Neal, Sarah
San Fran Univ HS
6:14.24
1
35
GRAY, ALICIA
Abraham Lincoln
6:14.63
1
36
Bartlett, Alison
Maria Carrillo
6:15.74
1
37
Kanaley, Kathleen
Lowell
6:15.86
1
38
Botka, Maggie
Cardinal Newman
6:16.07
1
39
Takamori, Mika
San Fran Univ HS
6:17.22
1
40
Hayes, Sonia
Vintage
6:18.07
1
41
Aguilar, Flordeliz
Santa Rosa
6:18.86
1
42
Jenkins, Keely
Redwood
6:19.03
1
42
Cramer, Alexis
Petaluma
6:19.03
1
44
Couchet, Faith
Montgomery
6:19.23
1
45
Francisco, Riley
Santa Rosa
6:19.55
1
46
ZHAO, SALLY
Lowell
6:20.08
1
47
DE LA TORRE, JACEY
Albany
6:20.17
1
48
Jaffe, Castine
Maria Carrillo
6:22.62
1
49
Pasquini, Jodi
Santa Rosa
6:25.27
1
50
Drake-Tripp, Ana
Healdsburg
6:25.67
1
51
Fung, Rachel
Convent of the S
6:27.55
1
52
Bozeman, Julie
Cardinal Newman
6:29.88
1
53
Cassisa, Carina
Redwood
6:33.66
1
54
Marebelli-Montan, Yzzy
Sonoma Academy
6:36.19
1
55
Castagenetta, Jill
Vincent Memorial
6:39.53
1
56
Smith, Madyson
Rancho Cotate
6:41.64
1
57
Sinclair, Olivia
Redwood
6:45.79
1
58
Williams, Shay
Redwood
6:50.44
1
59
Parer, Sinclaire
Sonoma Academy
6:52.09
1
60
Schafer, Julia
Sonoma Academy
6:52.78
1
61
Corona, Daisy
Vintage
6:54.48
1
62
Uraga, Bernice
Piner
6:58.03
1
63
Gallegos, Megan
Montgomery
6:58.56
1
64
Nagle, Kelly
El Molino
7:07.32
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Delaney
Santa Rosa
5:16.66
1
2
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
5:17.98
1
3
Bullick, Teal
Justin - Siena
5:18.91
1
4
LEUNG, KRISTEN
Lowell
5:20.17
1
5
Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas
Casa Grande
5:21.90
1
6
Barros, Michaela
Fortuna
5:22.75
1
7
McCullough, Bevin
Marin Academy
5:24.54
1
8
Palladino, Shannon
Maria Carrillo
5:24.86
1
9
Harleen, Anna
Branson
5:25.67
1
10
Gutierrez, Sydney
Lowell
5:26.22
1
11
Parrett, Madison
Petaluma
5:26.37
1
12
Thomas, Erin
Mendocino
5:27.13
1
13
Romero, Paloma
Piner
5:28.55
1
14
Reinstein, Lilly
Sonoma Academy
5:31.84
1
15
Sax, Prudence
Lowell
5:33.81
1
16
Bordes, Rachel
Redwood
5:34.61
1
17
Mendoza, Savannah
Modesto
5:34.83
1
18
Becker, Suzanne
Albany
5:36.16
1
19
Callan, Jennie
San Fran Univ HS
5:37.98
1
20
Avelar, Cecilia
Maria Carrillo
5:40.03
1
21
Fitzgerald, Kelly
Maria Carrillo
5:42.32
1
22
Beare, Meghan
Clear Lake
5:42.51
1
23
Withers, Sarah
Santa Rosa
5:44.50
1
24
Tanel, Megan
Tamalpais
5:44.85
1
25
Garza, Gianna
Tamalpais
5:47.98
1
26
Frank, Amber
St Helena
5:49.43
1
27
NEMY, JULIA
Convent of the S
5:51.15
1
28
SINGER, MAE
Convent of the S
5:51.39
1
29
Jiang, Judy
George Washingto
5:51.55
1
30
Ruiz, Erica
Rancho Cotate
5:54.27
1
31
O'Hanlon, Jessica
Petaluma
5:57.02
1
32
ZHOU, ANNIE
Lowell
6:00.16
1
33
Euphrat-Weston, Grace
San Fran Univ HS
6:01.09
1
34
Seeger, Angela
Branson
6:01.38
1
35
Wharton, Catherine
Rincon Valley Ch
6:08.62
1
36
Neal, Jessica
St Helena
6:10.84
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2013 Schedule - Viking Track Classic
52 shares:
Viking Track Classic
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
Bennett Valley A
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Viking Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2013
1
3
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!